Tambourcorps Erftklänge

Gustorf Gindorf 1980

Passive Mitglieder

2020

  Bochinsky, Michael

Bochinsky, Ulrike

2019

  Sterken, Hendrik

  Lieder, Hans Dieter

  Dederichs, Tobias

  Wicke, Sam Shane

  Esser, Mathias

Fröhmelt, Markus

  Goebel, Dirk

Ackermann, Jan

  Kauerz, Peter

Kauertz, Philipp

  Kösters, Julian

Foulong, David

  Uhde, Florian

van Reimersdahl, Tobias

  Schneider, Pascal

Lülsdorf, Stefan

  Knorr, Alexander

Schiffer, Henry Werner

  Roden, Michael

Kleine, Mats Andre

  Leibold, Alexandra

Herrmann, Markus

  Leibold, Walter

Herrmann, Nicole

  Haiplick, Volker

Schramm, Christine

  Krahwinkel, Marcel

Schramm, Karl

  Schmitz, Detlef sen.


2018

Rudolph, Manfred

Dircks, Tino

2017

Keil, Ute

Königs, Anton

Keil, Rudolph

Wagner, Nele

Gausmann, Dirk

Wagner, Nike


2016

Esser, Peter

Wagner, Tanja

Jansen, Hans Peter


2015

Staff, Thomas

Riedel, Patrick

Flöck, Silvia


2014

Flöck, Thomas

Polke, Sven

Herden, Peter

Schnock, Ralf

Pascher, Fabian


2013

Adam, Leon

Schauf, Michael

Adam, Hans - Hubert

Schmitz, Markus

Friedrich - Pascher, Simon

Thissen, Dustin

Rippegather, Ralf


2012

Becker, Andre

Gansen, Dietmar

Cremer, Gottfried

Peters, Thomas

Faaßen, Hans Peter

Sonnenschein, Günther

Faaßen, Helmi

Stranz, Leon

Faßbender, Norbert

Weidig, Andre

2011

Denessen, Lena Marie

Koslowski, Michael

Denessen, Hans


2010

Bebber, Christopher

Krotz, Paul

Brand, Dietmar

Müller, Michael

Büttgenbach, Ralf

Otten, Dennis

Dölling, Stefan

Pläne, Marcel

Eschler, Harald

Sannemann, Ralf

Heinen, Dennis

Schmitz, Ulli

Hösen, Sven

Schnorrenberg, Tobias

Hurtz, Gertrud

Spix, Wolfgang

Koch, Andre

Steinhäuser, Christel

Köllen, Peter

Steinhäuser, Hermann

Krämer, Bianca

Trippen, Uwe

2009

Becker, Jörg

Schiefer, Hans Bert

Hein, Harald

Stranz, Sandra

Lüttgen, Martin

Stranz, Beate

Müller, Emilia

Zorn, Peter

Schiefer, Rita


2008

Becker, Michael

Habicht, Jürgen

Becker, Christian

Keller, Willi

Becker, Christopher

Schmitz, Harald

Becker, Thomas

Trippen, Norbert

Elsen, Carsten


2007

Becker, Heinz Willi

Klug, Thorsten

Bolten, Martin

Meurer, Dirk

Bohn, Monika

Peltzer, Ralf

Brettschneider, Manfred

Pfeiffer, Peter Josef

Burbach, Tim

Reipen, Markus

Elsen, Wolfgang

Zierke, Wilfried

2006

Stranz, Rene

Mosisch, Ingo

Bauer, Patrick

Nickel, Klaus

Brettschneider, Frank

Otte, Karfried

Burbach, Mathias

Reipen, Jörg

Fienitz, Horst

Schiffer, Jörg

Fienitz, Martina

Schmitz, Klaus

Hak, Guido

Scholz, Benjamin

Hebbering, Peter

Schumacher, Sven

Herten, Andreas

Schumacher, Lars

Ignatius, Manfred

Steinhäuser, Andre

Kohlbach, Uwe

Sterken, Christian

Köhler, Rolf

Sterken, Heinrich

Kohnke, Detlef

Thiel, Ingo

Kremer, Holger

Vollert, Fred

Kremer, Dietmar

Voigt, Hans

Landen, Markus

Wirth, Bernd

Lomanns, Norbert

Zimmermann, Lothar

2005

  Müller,   Steffie

Karl, Gerda Marie

Glaser, Frank

Sack, Markus

Humpesch, Joachim


2004

Kreuels, Stephan

Odenthal, Nils

Moll, Jürgen

Prümm, Axel

Müller, Heinz


2002

Fassbender, Wolfgang



2001

Breuer, Heinz

Müller, Christoph

Fischer, Volker

Wolf, Sascha

Kolata, Jürgen


2000

Steffmann, Friedhelm


1999

Schiefer, Dirk

Döhring, Lothar

1997

Faßbender, Sibille

Wessels, Dieter

Ohnesorge, Richard

Wessels, Andrea

Schläger, Thomas


1996

Engels, Hubert

Schumacher, Willibert

Esser, Heinz Hubert

Speck, Thorsten

Franz, Irmgard

Stranz, Dirk

Kahnt, Thomas

Stranz, Heinz

Lorenz, Martin

Wörmann, Ewald

Lorenz, Helmut

Zimmermann, Holger

1995

Hippe, Heinz Josef

Sell, Rene

1994

Asma, Ute

Steffmann, Bernhard

Braun, Ernst


1993

Wessels, Gerd

1993

1992

 Deckmann, Denis

 Pietrek, Herbert

1991

Ahrweiler, Heinz


1990

Franz, Dieter

Hochhausen, Josef

1989

Balven, Heinz

Sterken, Hans Josef

Schiffer, Franz Josef

Sturm, Conrad

Schneider, Detlef

Wilke, Walter

Schnorrenberg, Uwe

Wolf, Jakob

Sterken, Ralf

Zierke, Peter

Flöck, Margret


1988

Althaus, Wolfgang

Jansen, Adi

Altmann, Birgit

Jungverdorben, Helmut

Becker, Peter

Koch, Bernhard

Eschler, Käthe

Landen, Pitt

Franz, Michael

Pascher, Resi

Holz, Otti

Pröpper, Karl Heinz

Holz, Günther

Rodrigo, Andreas

Jansen, Jakob

Wolf, Marlene

1987

Hoenen, Mathias

Rudolph, Barbara

Odenthal, Simone


1986

Betzing, Jörg

Schmautz, Dieter

Hoppe, Robert

Schmautz, Siegfried

Olligs, Heinz Peter

Wolf, Christian

Preuße, Burkhard


1984

Gallus, Claudia

Preuße, Markus

1983

Fegers, Paul

Pfeiffer, Jörg

1982

Baltes, Uwe

Schneider, Peter

Müller, Margret

Scholz, Armin

Rodrigo, Gabi


1981

Müller, Franz Josef

Koch, Hans - Willi

Alms, Otto

Körfer, Peter

Brackmann, Reinhard

Wolf, Christian

Deckmann, Helmut

Landen, Peter sen.

Deckmann, Detlef

Wolf, Jakob

Deckmann, Martrude

Lewald, Manfred

Deckmann, Marion

Lewald, Thomas

Fischermann, Christian

Odenthal, Hubert

Franzen, Bernd

Reichert, Winfried

Franzen, Hermann

Rodrigo, Horst

Häntschel, Dieter

Sack, Hans

Herten, Mathias

Schumacher, Reinhard

Kippels, Dietmar

Weingran, Markus

Koch, Christian


1980

Blach, Beatrix

Schloßmacher, Hans Georg

Esser, Toni

Schramm, Gottfried

Esser, Hubert

Weingran, Regina